Spring 2020

 

NAME X on List SPORT
Jagger Bains Track-M
Martin Barrera Jr. Garcia Track-M
Brisa Barriga 2 Soccer-W
Mikah Bernal 2 Track-M
Janae Blue Horse Basketball-W
Luke Cornish* 4 Baseball-M
Caleb Crist Baseball-M
Trevor Curl 4 Baseball-M
Josiah Delacerda Basketball-M
Kaitlyn Devine Softball-W
Kaia Diaz-Granados Softball-W
Joel Estabrook* 4 Baseball-M
Cade Fernandez 2 Baseball-M
Citlalli Fernandez* 2 Track-W
Sara Filter* 2 Track-W
Brianna Garcia Basketball-W
Race Geesink 4 Baseball-M
Sarah Hankins 2 Volleyball-W
Lailani Hanks Basketball-W
Joseph Henry Track-M
Cindy Hernandez Contreras 2 Soccer-W
Cameron Johnson 2 Baseball-M
Patrick Lambey 2 Basketball-M
Gloria Leon 3 Basketball-W
Alma Luna 2 Track-W
Eric Lyss Baseball-M
Fernanda Martinez Pacheco 2 Soccer-W
Jacob Mata 2 Basketball-M
Ryan Miller* 2 Baseball-M
Allison Moreno 2 Soccer-W
Rosie Ortega 2 Track-W
Jared Palmyra* Baseball-M
Jason Perez 2 Track-M
Colton Peters Baseball-M
Esmeralda Quintana 2 Soccer-W
NAME X on List SPORT
Kyla Rodda-Katzenberger Softball-W
Cody Rueckert 2 Baseball-M
Alisa Shaw 3 Softball-W
Kaelyn Smith Soccer-W
Thomas Smith 2 Baseball-M
Yaquelin Vazquez-Silva Soccer-W
Uriel Velazquez 2 Soccer-M
Keith Walker* 4 Baseball-M
Kameron Warrens Basketball-M
Ellexia Xiong 2 Volleyball-W
SUMMARY:
Total Recognized: 45
Total with 3.8+: 7
PER SPORT:
Football: 0
Volleyball: 2
Soccer-M: 1
Soccer-W: 7
Basketball-M: 4
Basketball-W: 4
Baseball: 14
Softball: 4
Track-M: 5
Track-W: 4

 

 

Fall 2019

 

 

NAME X on List SPORT
Christopher Aibuedefe Basketball – M
Cole Aubin Baseball – M
Konner Baroni Basketball – M
Roger Barrancos Football – M
Brisa Barriga Soccer – W
Mikah Bernal Track – M
Jordan Bryant Basketball – M
Tyjean Burrell Basketball – M
Gabriela Castillo Soccer – W
Emanuel Castrellon Track – M
Justice Cole Basketball – M
Luke Cornish 3 Baseball – M
Trevor Curl 3 Baseball – M
Dani De Groot Soccer – M
Ab De Leon Soccer – M
Joel Estabrook 3 Baseball – M
Cade Fernandez Baseball – M
Citlalli Fernandez* Track – W
Sara Filter* Track – W
Vanessa Garcia Soccer – W
Race Geesink 3 Baseball – M
Yasmin Gonzalez Soccer – W
Cornell Greenwood Basketball – M
Leonardo Guzman Soccer – M
Sarah Hankins Volleyball – W
Jacob Henry Basketball – M
Cindy Hernandez Contreras Soccer – W
Cameron Johnson Baseball – M
Harpreet Kaur Track – W
Jolleen Kong Volleyball – W
Patrick Lambey Basketball – M
Matthew Larocca Baseball – M
Gloria Leon 2 Basketball W
Cristobal Llamas Baseball – M
Alma Luna Track – W
Fernanda Martinez Pacheco Soccer – W
Myles Martinez Track – M
Jacob Mata Basketball – M
Raenette McCrae Basketball – W
Ryan Miller Baseball – M
Marco-Antonio Mora Soccer – M
Allison Moreno Soccer – W
NAME X on List SPORT
Jasmine Pamma 3 Volleyball – W
Daniel Parker Soccer – M
Miles Pennington 2 Basketball – M
Vikatolia Po’oi Basketball – W
Cody Rueckert Baseball – M
Erik Ruiz Soccer – M
Alisa Shaw 2 Softball – W
Thomas Smith Baseball – M
Maya Solorio Soccer – W
Seriah Taylor Softball – W
Casper Van Pluuren Basketball – M
Uriel Velazquez Soccer – M
Keith Walker 3 Baseball – M
Ellexia Xiong Volleyball – W
SUMMARY:
Total Recognized: 56
Total with 3.8+: 2
PER SPORT:
Football: 1
Volleyball: 4
Soccer-M: 7
Soccer-W: 8
Basketball-M: 11
Basketball-W: 3
Baseball: 13
Softball: 2
Track-M: 3
Track-W: 4

 

Spring 2019

 

 

NAME X on List SPORT
Otutoa Afu Football – M
Ryan Aguilar 2 Baseball – M
Madeline Anderson* 2 Softball – W
Charnpreet Bansal* 2 Basketball – M
Austin Barnes* 2 Baseball – M
Preston Blakely 4 Basketball – M
Zachary Boroja Track – M
Joshua Bradford Track – M
Anthony Calderon 3 Track – M
Emilio Campos Soccer – M
Emily Clark* Softball – W
Luke Cornish 2 Baseball – M
Trevor Curl 2 Baseball – M
Samantha Delgado 2 Track – W
Wyatt Dornbush 3 Football – M
Jason Estabrook 2 Baseball – M
Joel Estabrook 2 Baseball – M
Lucas Fuller* 4 Baseball – M
Aidan Gums 2 Baseball – M
Hector Hernandez 2 Soccer – M
Thomas Higgins Football – M
Hayden Horan 5 Baseball – M
Steve James 3 Basketball – M
Phillip Judson Basketball – M
Bryce Kasch Football – M
Anthony Maldonado 3 Baseball – M
Dominic Martinez Track – M
Lesley Murillo Herrera 3 Soccer – W
Rosie Ortega Soccer – W
Jasmine Pamma 2 Volleyball – W
Tre Pankratz* Baseball – M
Tanner Paxton 2 Track – M
Miles Pennington Basketball – M
Jason Perez Track – M
Esmeralda Quintana 3 Basketball – W
Drew Rodriguez* 4 Baseball – M
NAME X on List SPORT
Alisa Shaw* Softball – W
Hanah Smrt 4 Track – W
Elleana Spears 4 Basketball – W
Brian Sullivan 2 Baseball – M
Dareon Thompson 2 Baseball – M
Liam Tufts 3 Track – M
Brena Videll 4 Track – W
Keith Walker 2 Baseball – M
Aaron Wise Football – M
Hunter Yancy Softball – W
SUMMARY:
Total Recognized: 46
Total with 3.8+: 8
PER SPORT:
Football: 5
Volleyball: 1
Soccer-M: 2
Soccer-W: 2
Basketball-M: 5
Basketball-W: 2
Baseball: 15
Softball: 4
Track-M: 7
Track-W: 3

 

Fall 2018

 

 

NAME X on List SPORT
Chadi Abdalla Football-M
Pete Afato 2 Soccer-M
Ryan Aguilar Baseball-M
Madeline Anderson Softball-W
Charnpreet Bansal Basketball-M
Austin Barnes* Baseball-M
Isaiah Bates Basketball-M
Preston Blakely 3 Basketball-M
Skylar Brede Football-M
Anthony Calderon 2 Track-M
Arjan Chahal Soccer-M
Luke Cornish* Baseball-M
Trevor Curl Baseball-M
Eugene Dawson Football-M
Wyatt Dornbush 2 Football-M
Connor Elliott Baseball-M
Jason Estabrook Baseball-M
Joel Estabrook* Baseball-M
Lucas Fuller* 3 Baseball-M
Ivan Gale-Osborne 2 Football-M
Race Geesink 2 Baseball-M
Aidan Gums Baseball-M
Monica Guzman Soccer-W
Heather Harness 2 Basketball-W
Cameron Harris Soccer-M
Marisela Hernandez-Castro 2 Track-W
Hector Hernandez Soccer-M
Alexys Holder-Bland Basketball-W
Hayden Horan 4 Baseball-M
Steve James 2 Basketball-M
Wadsen Jean Baptiste Football-M
Mateo Lemus 2 Football-M
Gloria Leon Basketball-W
Alegra Lopez Soccer-W
Lissette Luney Soccer-W
Anthony Maldonado 2 Baseball-M
Raymond Moore Baseball-M
Lesley Murillo Herrera 2 Soccer-W
Averie Navarro Volleyball-W
Alexah Owens Track-W
Jasmine Pamma Volleyball-W
John Parker Football-M
NAME X on List SPORT
Tanner Paxton Track-M
Jose Ramirez Soccer-M
Drew Rodriguez 3 Baseball-M
Cody Rueckert Baseball-M
Tanner Ruggieri Football-M
Arrianna Salcido Volleyball-W
Deric Samples* Football-M
Desmond Samples Football-M
Sofia Estrella Silva* Soccer-W
Vanessa Silva 3 Soccer-W
Emily Smoot Softball-W
Hanah Smrt 3 Track-W
Analaura Soto 2 Basketball-W
Elleana Spears 3 Basketball-W
Jessica Taylor 4 Basketball-W
Ryan Totman Football-M
Liam Tufts 2 Track-M
Brena Videll* 3 Track-W
Keith Walker* Baseball-M
Jenna Wilson 3 Basketball-W
SUMMARY:
Total Recognized: 62
Total with 3.8+: 8
PER SPORT:
Football: 12
Volleyball: 3
Soccer-M: 5
Soccer-W: 6
Basketball-M: 4
Basketball-W: 7
Baseball: 16
Softball: 2
Track-M: 3
Track-W: 4

 

 

 

 

 

Spring 2018

 

NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT
Pete R. Afato Soccer-M
Travis J. Andrews 2 Baseball-M
Ross R. Applegarth Football-M
Thomas B. Austefjord* 4 Basketball-M
Kelsey J. Barker Track-W
Corinne L. Belser Softball-W
Preston C. Blakely 2 Basketball-M
Anthony I. Calderon Track-M
Samantha B. Delgado Track-W
Jasdeep S. Dhatt 2 Basketball-M
Wyatt D. Dornbush Football-M
Abigail E. Driver Softball-W
Blythe S. Ducheneaux 3 Basketball-W
Elisha D. Duplechan 2 Basketball-M
Lucas L. Fuller* 2 Baseball-M
Weston L. Gaddis Baseball-M
Brianna A. Garcia Track-W
Brandy N. Gilliam 2 Softball-W
Thomas J. Gill* 2 Baseball-M
Agraciela A. Gomez Soccer-W
Garrett M. Ham* 2 Baseball-M
Heather M. Harness Basketball-W
Marisela Hernandez-Castro Track-W
Connor M. Herrick Football-M
Hayden M. Horan 3 Baseball-M
Ariyon J. Huff Track-M
Steve J. James 2 Basketball-M
David Kerstan* Track-M
Alejandra Martinez Volleyball-W
Lesley Murillo Herrera Soccer-W
Victor Landa Ocampo 2 Soccer-M
Esmeralda J. Quintana 2 Basketball-W
Joe A. Ramos 2 Baseball-M
Addisen M. Rico 3 Track-W
Drew N. Rodriguez* 2 Baseball-M
Teresa Rodriguez Soccer-W
Victor I. Rodriguez 3 Soccer-M
Grayson P. Romig 2 Soccer-M
Andrew P. Schnitzius 2 Baseball-M
Michael D. Shoenberger* 3 Baseball-M
Vanessa G. Silva 2 Soccer-W
Justin S. Smith 3 Baseball-M
Hanah N. Smrt 2 Track-W
Gage R. Sorenson Baseball-M
Analaura Soto Basketball-W
NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT
Elleana L. Spears 2 Basketball-W
Dustyne J. Steele 2 Softball-W
Brian R. Sullivan Baseball-M
Jessica L. Taylor 3 Basketball-W
Dareon D. Thompson Baseball-M
Mollie J. Townzen* 2 Basketball-W
Kreighton H. Tsuruda-Gaspar 2 Baseball-M
Liam R. Tufts Track-M
Brena M. Videll 2 Track-W
Bryant D. Williams Track-M
Jenna A. Wilson 2 Basketball-W
Jose M. Zavala 2 Soccer-M
SUMMARY:
Total Recognized: 57
Total with 3.8+: 9
Per sport:
Football: 3
Volleyball: 1
Soccer-M: 5
Soccer-W: 4
Basketball-M: 6
Basketball-W: 8
Baseball: 15
Softball: 4
Track-M: 5
Track-W: 6

Fall 2017

NAME X on LIST SPORT
Thomas B. Austefjord* 3 Basketball-M
Kobe D. Bancroft 2 Soccer-M
Preston C. Blakely Basketball-M
Anthony I. Calderon Track-M
Matthew D. Chauvin Football-M
Caleb J. Crist Baseball-M
Jacob R. Dahle-Melsaether Baseball-M
Jasdeep S. Dhatt Basketball-M
Blythe S. Ducheneaux 2 Basketball-W
Elisha D. Duplechan* Basketball-M
Lucas L. Fuller Baseball-M
Ivan J. Gale-Osborne Football-M
Leslie F. Garcia* Soccer-W
Race W. Geesink Baseball-M
Alyssa M. Gramps Softball-W
Hayden M. Horan 2 Baseball-M
Steve J. James* Basketball-M
Victor Landa Ocampo Soccer-M
Mateo L. Lemus Baseball-M
Lauren R. Lichtenberger 3 Soccer-W
Jeryn T. Lucas Basketball-M
Anthony C. Maldonado Baseball-M
Timothy K. Markham Football-M
Elizabeth C. Milner Soccer-W
Caroline J. Molina Softball-W
Xavier K. Osby Basketball-M
Esmeralda J. Quintana* Basketball-W
Hayden C. Reyna Baseball-M
Kasandra V. Rockwell Soccer-W
Grayson P. Romig Soccer-M
Brandon D. Ruaro 2 Basketball-M
Eduardo Sanchez Fernandez* Soccer-M
Michael D. Shoenberger 2 Baseball-M
Vanessa G. Silva Soccer-W
Justin S. Smith 2 Baseball-M
Hanah N. Smrt* Track-W
Elleana L. Spears Basketball-W
Abigail R. Stamper 3 Volleyball-W
Henry A. Stewart* Baseball-M
Mollie J. Townzen Basketball-W
Kreighton H. Tsuruda-Gaspar Baseball-M
Brena M. Videll* Track-W
Jenna A. Wilson Basketball-W
Jose M. Zavala Soccer-M

 

Summary

Total Recognized: 44

Baseball: 12

M. Track: 1

W. Track: 2

Softball: 2

Football: 3

M. Soccer: 5

W. Soccer: 5

M. Basketball: 8

W. Basketball: 5

Volleyball: 1

 

 

Spring 2017

 

NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT
Travis J. Andrews Baseball – M
Thomas B. Austefjord* 2 Basketball – M
Cheyann K. Benitez Track – W
Stephanie N. Benton Softball – W
Jeramiah T. Blattman 2 Baseball – M
Kylee C. Daniels 4 Basketball – W
Darrel A. Doll* 4 Baseball – M
Keith C. Dougherty Baseball – M
Alyssa C. Emerson 3 Track – W
Brandy N. Gilliam* Softball – W
Thomas J. Gill Baseball – M
Ashad T. Guice Football – M
Garrett M. Ham Baseball – M
Bradley M. Harrington Cross Country – M
Gabriela Hernandez 2 Soccer – W
Hayden M. Horan Baseball – M
Cristian Lamas 3 Baseball – M
Lauren R. Lichtenberger 2 Soccer – W
Courtlund J. McLean Basketball – M
Emiliano J. Montoya Soccer – M
Adrian G. Munoz Football – M
Jacob S. Olofson Baseball – M
Elizabeth E. Osbourn 2 Basketball – W
Brock L. Piscoran Baseball – M
Joe A. Ramos Baseball – M
Addisen M. Rico 2 Basketball – W
Drew N. Rodriguez Baseball – M
Victor I. Rodriguez 2 Soccer – M
Erik B. Scheive 4 Basketball – M
Andrew P. Schnitzius Baseball – M
Tanner J. Seibel 5 Baseball – M
Eric W. Shaw Basketball – M
Michael D. Shoenberger Baseball – M
Justin S. Smith Baseball – M
Truth S. Snow 4 Soccer – W
Abigail R. Stamper 2 Volleyball – W
Dustyne J. Steele* Softball – W
Jessica L. Taylor* 2 Basketball – W
Samantha R. Vantress Volleyball – W
Summary

Total Recognized: 39

Baseball: 16

M. Track: 0

W. Track: 2

Softball: 3

Football: 2

M. Soccer: 2

W. Soccer: 3

M. Basketball: 4

W. Basketball: 4

Cross Country: 1

Volleyball: 2

 

NAME TIMES ON LIST
FALL 2016

SPORT PARTICIPATION

Manuel L. Aguirre* Football-M
Bryan Arzate Soccer-M
Thomas B. Austefjord* Basketball-M
Kobe D. Bancroft Soccer-M
Alexandra A. Boyd 3 Track-W
Dywon L. Byrd Football-M
Evelyn N. Cordero* Soccer-W
Kylee C. Daniels 3 Basketball-W
Darrel A. Doll 3 Baseball-M
Blythe S. Ducheneaux Basketball-W
Tanner T. Fellows Football-M
Xavier T. Francois Basketball-M
Sullivan M. Guy 2 Soccer-M
Matthew B. Hanson Cross Country
Gabriela Hernandez Soccer-W
Jackson G. Hopking 3 Football-M
Jourdan J. Johnson Basketball-M
Lauren R. Lichtenberger Soccer-W
Alejandra Martinez Volleyball-W
Tieneal R. Martin Football-M
William J. Mason Baseball-M
Emilee R. Miller* 2 Softball-W
Emiliano J. Montoya* Soccer-M
Mitchell T. Neal Football-M
Amy L. Nichols 2 Soccer-W
Garrett E. O’Callaghan 5 Baseball-M
Alafia O. Oluwasogo Basketball-M
Elizabeth E. Osbourn Basketball-W
David N. Pakele Football-M
Sahil K. Pandit 3 Cross Country
Micheal A. Porras Football-M
David A. Ries 3 Soccer-M
Kassandra Rincon 2 Soccer-W
Victor I. Rodriguez Soccer-M
Brandon D. Ruaro*
Summary

Total Recognized: 49

Baseball: 3

M. Track: 0

W. Track: 2

Softball: 1

Football: 12

M. Soccer: 7

W. Soccer: 7

M. Basketball: 7

W. Basketball: 6

Cross Country: 2

Volleyball: 2

 

Basketball-M

Jennifer E. Russell* Soccer-W
Erik B. Scheive 3 Basketball-M
Eric W. Shaw Basketball-M
Niyia L. Sims 2 Track-W
Tahjee A. Smith 2 Football-M
Truth S. Snow 3 Soccer-W
Rachel M. Sprague Basketball-W
Abigail R. Stamper Volleyball-W
Jessica L. Taylor* Basketball-W
Kenny L. Thao Soccer-M
Timothy Thomas Football-M
Nathaniel D. Van Dusen 3 Football-M
Deondre Whittington-Grays Football-M
Alexis D. Zimmerman Basketball-W

 

Spring 2016
NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT PARTICIPATION
 Brett A. Ahlers  Baseball – M
 Adrianna M. Barnhart  Softball – W
 Imani L. Bierly 3  Track – W
 Jeramiah T. Blattman  Baseball – M
 Anthony E. Bolinger  Baseball – M
 Alexandra A. Boyd 2  Track – W
 Ashley L. Breshears 2  Basketball – W
 Kyle T. Cammon 2  Track – M
 Dylan J. Campbell  Football – M
 Peri F. Daley*  Soccer – W
 Kylee C. Daniels 2  Basketball – W
 Darrel A. Doll 2  Baseball – M
 Ryan J. Donnahoe 2  Track – M
 Alyssa C. Emerson 2  Track – W
 Osvaldo Escobar 2  Soccer – M
 Alexa C. Garcia 3  Basketball – W
 Sariah L. Garcia 2  Soccer – W
 Raymond A. Henry 2  Baseball – M
 Xavier Holston-Sims 2  Basketball – M
 Matthew R. Jones* 2  Football – M
 Virginia Kreher  Track – W
 Dillon M. Lopez 3  Baseball – M
 Rachel E. Mar 2  Volleyball – W
 Yasmin Moreno  Softball – W
 Nolan G. O’Brien 2  Track – M
 Garrett E. O’Callaghan 4  Baseball – M
 Sahil K. Pandit 2  Cross Country
 Ava M. Payton 2  Volleyball – W
 Esther M. Philipp 4  Track – W
Summary

Total Recognized: 43

Baseball: 11

M. Track: 3

W. Track: 6

Softball: 2

Football: 5

M. Soccer: 3

W. Soccer: 3

M. Basketball: 2

W. Basketball: 3

Cross Country: 2

Volleyball: 3

 

David A. Ries

2  Soccer – M
 Blake A. Rose 2  Baseball – M
 Jordan Q. Samson 2  Football – M
 Erik B. Scheive 2  Basketball – M
 Tanner J. Seibel 4  Baseball – M
 Niyia L. Sims*  Track – W
 Truth S. Snow* 2  Soccer – W
 Chris D. Swineford  Baseball – M
 Katelyn L. Taylor  Volleyball – W
 Anthony R. Teglia  Football – M
 Sarah M. Trujillo  Cross Country
 Pedro Valencia  Soccer – M
 Nathaniel D. Van Dusen* 2  Football – M
 Adrik R. Yacelga 4  Baseball – M

 

Fall 2015
NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT PARTICIPATION
Estephon Aparicio-Richardso 2 Football – M
Aderopo S. Awani* Football – M
Imani L. Bierly 2 Track – W
Alexandra A. Boyd Track – W
Ashley L. Breshears Basketball – W
Kyle T. Cammon Track – M
Castulo Carvajal Soccer – M
Kylee C. Daniels* Basketball – W
Tyrone L. Dennis Football – M
Darrel A. Doll Baseball – M
Ryan J. Donnahoe Track – M
Alyssa C. Emerson Track – W
Alexa C. Garcia 2 Basketball – W
Sariah L. Garcia* Soccer – W
Jordan A. Gutierrez-Sanders 2 Track – W
Sullivan M. Guy Soccer – M
Raymond A. Henry Baseball – M
Xavier Holston-Sims* Basketball – M
Jessica E. Holzer 3 Volleyball – W
Jackson G. Hopking 2 Football – M
Wadsen Jean Baptiste Football – M
Matthew R. Jones* Football – M
Cristian Lamas 2 Baseball – M
Dillon M. Lopez 2 Baseball – M
Jared E. Malaga 2 Football – M
Rachel E. Mar Volleyball – W
Petro V. Mataia Football – M
Emilee R. Miller Softball – W
Jordan A. Miller Football – M
Elizabeth C. Milner Soccer – W
Antonio Montes 2 Soccer – M
Jennifer Mora Volleyball – W
Morgan M. Mote Softball – W
Stephanie Munguia Soccer – W
Amy L. Nichols Softball – W
William D. Nipper Baseball – M
Shane P. Norton Baseball – M
Garrett E. O’Callaghan 3 Baseball – M
Alfredo Oregel Soccer – M
Sahil K. Pandit Cross Country – M
Ava M. Payton Volleyball – W
Esther M. Philipp 3 Track – W
Santana L. Ramsey* Basketball – W
Shaina R. Rasul Basketball – W
Fall 2015 (cont.)
NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT PARTICIPATION
Addisen M. Rico Basketball – W
David A. Ries Soccer – M
Kassandra Rincon Soccer – W
Blake A. Rose Baseball – M
Erik B. Scheive* Basketball – M
Tanner J. Seibel 3 Baseball – M
Zebadiah K. Selu Football – M
Tahjee A. Smith Football – M
Truth S. Snow Soccer – W
Ashleigh C. Stoddard Soccer – W
Joeseph G. Thurman 2 Football – M
Duane I. Tom Football – M
Nathaniel D. Van Dusen Football – M
Colton M. Waggoner Track – M
Jordan Z. Watson* Football – M
Finn R. Whetstone Basketball – M
Justin M. Williams Football – M
Braxten D. Willis Football – M
Leroy K. Wilson 2 Football – M
Adrik R. Yacelga 3 Baseball – M
Adriana Zuniga 3 Soccer – W

 

Summary:

Total Student-Athletes Recognized: 65

(10-Baseball, 8-Track, 5-M.Soccer, 4-Volleyball, 3-M.Basketball, 6-W.Basketball, 7-W.Soccer, 18-Football, 3-Softball, 1-Cross Country)

 

 

 

 

SPRING 2015

NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT PARTICIPATION
Brady W. Anderson 2 Basketball – M
Charles D. Banfield Baseball – Men
Imani L. Bierly Track – Women
Stuart C. Bradley 2 Baseball – Men
Brett R. Bucey 2 Baseball – Men
Jalen L. Coates 2 Basketball – M
Jarrade V. Davis 2 Track – Men
Jurrell S. Davis 2 Track – Men
Kayla N. Eggert 2 Track – Women
Osvaldo Escobar* Soccer – Men
Ryan G. Glazner 2 Baseball – Men
Jessica E. Holzer 2 Volleyball – W
Candice C. Hugi 2 Volleyball – W
Harpreet Kaur Basketball – W
Cristian Lamas Baseball – Men
Erika G. Linch Soccer – Women
Morgan L. Manes Softball – Wom
Andrew W. Masters Baseball – Men
Andrew D. McKechnie Baseball – Men
Garrett E. O’Callaghan 2 Baseball – Men
Esther M. Philipp 2 Track – Women
Mikaela R. Sawaya* Track – Women
Tanner J. Seibel 2 Baseball – Men
Heidi L. Shintaku Volleyball – W
Thomas D. Sleva Baseball – Men
Kelsey C. Smith Softball – Wom
Jacob M. Sween* Baseball – Men
Mattyann L. Townsend 2 Volleyball – W
Brianna Valencia 2 Soccer – Women
Chris R. Vanliew 2 Track – Men
Adrik R. Yacelga 2 Baseball – Men
Adriana Zuniga 2 Soccer – Women

 

Summary:

Total Student-Athletes Recognized: 34 (12 Baseball, 7 Track, 2 M.Soccer, 4 Volleyball, 2 M.Basketball, 1 W.Basketball, 3 W.Soccer, 1 Football, 2 Softball)

Fall 2014

NAME TIMES ON LIST SPORT PARTICIPATION
Deshawn T. Allen Football – Men
Brady W. Anderson Basketball – M
Alexander L. Anguiano Football – Men
Estephon A. Aparicio-Richardson Football – Men
Jimmy Arciga Football – Men
Alan J. Barnett Football – Men
Zachary J. Bartelme Baseball – Men
Elizabeth A. Bond Softball – Wom
Stuart C. Bradley Baseball – Men
Brett R. Bucey Baseball – Men
Dylan J. Campbell Football – Men
Ricardo Campos Soccer – Men
Jalen L. Coates Basketball – M
Keanu J. Cortes Baseball – Men
Logan N. Cruz* Football – Men
Dana Curiel* Softball – Wom
Peri F. Daley Soccer – Women
Jarrade V. Davis Track – Men
Jurrell S. Davis Cross Country
Austin C. Dewart Cross Country
Anthony L. Dugas Football – Men
Kayla N. Eggert Track – Women
Ryan S. Frazier Football – Men
Alexa C. Garcia Basketball – W
Justin J. Garvin Baseball – Men
Ryan G. Glazner Baseball – Men
Mitchell W. Gums Football – Men
Jordan A. Gutierrez-Sanders Track – Women
Bradley J. Hall Football – Men
Quincy K. Henderson Football – Men
Jessica E. Holzer Volleyball – W
Jackson G. Hopking Football – Men
Candice C. Hugi Volleyball – W
Jamal C. Joseph Football – Men
Joshua J. Lemar Football – Men
Ian C. Lewis Football – Men
Dillon M. Lopez Baseball – Men
Jared E. Malaga Football – Men
Emmanuel M. Malou Basketball – M
Olivia K. Manuel Softball – Wom
Brianna B. Mayfield Track – Women
Antonio Montes Cross Country
Nolan G. O’Brien Track – Men
Garrett E. O’Callaghan Baseball – Men
Corwin K. Perkins Football – Men
Esther M. Philipp Track – Women
Jacob R. Pluta Football – Men
Kelvin O. Rausaw Football – Men
Ignacio Recendez Soccer – Men
Jordan Q. Samson Football – Men
Garrett T. Schafer Football – Men
Tanner J. Seibel Baseball – Men
Tyler W. Sharp Baseball – Men
Joeseph G. Thurman* Football – Men
Mattyann L. Townsend Volleyball – W
Brianna Valencia Soccer – Women
Chris R. Vanliew Track – Men
Brandon L. Walker Football – Men
Brett R. Watson Football – Men
Joshua D. Wilson Football – Men
Leroy K. Wilson Football – Men
Adrik R. Yacelga* Baseball – Men
Adriana Zuniga Soccer – Women

 

Summary:

Total Student-Athletes Recognized: 74 (15 Baseball, 10 Track, 2 M.Soccer, 3 Volleyball, 3 M.Basketball, 1 W.Basketball, 3 W.Soccer, 28 Football, 6 Softball, 3 Cross Country)